Telstra Premiership
Match Centre
Brought to you by

Round 01

Full Time

England 32
Samoa 26
Report

Full Time

Australia 12
NZL 30
Report

Full Time

NZL 14
Samoa 12
Report

Full Time

Australia 16
England 12
Report

Full Time

NZL 16
England 14
Report

Full Time

Australia 44
Samoa 18
Report

Full Time

NZL 22
Australia 18
Report

Latest News

Former Warriors join Queensland club

Former Warriors join Queensland club

10 minutes ago | The Mackay Cutters have bolstered their playing squad considerably with the signings of Steve Rapira and Michael Sio.

Knights player on assault charge: report

4 hours ago | Newcastle Knights NRL prospect Joseph Tapine has reportedly been charged with assault occasioning grievous bodily harm.

Young guns seek a second chance

Young guns seek a second chance

12 hours ago | Two of the hottest prospects to have emerged through the NRL's National Youth Competition will endeavour to reinvigorate their NRL dreams in Queensland.

Knights statement on Joseph Tapine

Morgan to fight for Cowboys No.1 jersey

Wests Tigers announce 2015 trials

Reynolds doubtful for Nines and All Stars

George Rose aims to play every Dragons game

Bulldogs stance personal for Reynolds

Silver lining to ASADA ban for Smith and Snowden

Latest Videos
Brought to you bySponsor

Four Nations: New Zealand v Australia (Hls)

Four Nations: New Zealand v Australia (Hls)

11 days ago | Highlights of the Four Nations Final from the Westpac Stadium, Wellington

Sheens: We're going to have to step up another level

Sheens: We're going to have to step up another level

12 days ago | The teams final press conference and training session before the big final

Kangaroos ready to play

Kangaroos ready to play

13 days ago | Corey Parker says the Kangaroos are healthy and that the past three weeks mean nothing into the Four Nations final.

NRL's breach process

NRL's breach process

14 days ago | General Manager of Integrity, Nick Weeks, explains the NRL's process for dealing with breaches of the Code of Conduct.

4 Nations Final Civic Reception

4 Nations Final Civic Reception

14 days ago | The Rugby League fans gather in downtown Wellington

Ladder
Brought to you by

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Roosters160823036
    2.Sea Eagles160810336
    3.Rabbitohs150922434
    4.Panthers15098034
    5.Cowboys1401019032
    6.Storm140107632
    7.Bulldogs13011730
    8.Broncos120129328