Telstra Premiership
Match Centre
Brought to you by

Round 20

25 Jul 7:40pm

Knights 0
Roosters 0
Preview

25 Jul 7:40pm

Broncos 0
Storm 0
Preview

26 Jul 3:00pm

Panthers 0
Sharks 0
Preview

26 Jul 5:30pm

Titans 0
Eels 0
Preview

26 Jul 7:30pm

Bulldogs 0
Cowboys 0
Preview

27 Jul 4:00pm

Warriors 0
Eagles 0
Preview

27 Jul 3:00pm

Tigers 0
Dragons 0
Preview

28 Jul 7:00pm

Raiders 0
Rabbitohs 0
Preview

Latest News
Brought to you byhttp://ad.doubleclick.net/N7414/clk;34914783;/7414

Hasler on referees, Cowboys watch

Hasler on referees, Cowboys watch

1 hour ago | Don't be surprised if you see at-times eccentric Bulldogs mentor Des Hasler cross-eyed this weekend when he watches his team run around against the Cowboys.

Boyd seeks treatment for depression

Boyd seeks treatment for depression

2 hours ago | Knights fullback Darius Boyd has been admitted to a mental health clinic in order to seek treatment for depression.

Raiders v Rabbitohs preview

Raiders v Rabbitohs preview

3 hours ago | The Raiders need to start well in both halves if they're a chance of toppling the Rabbitohs in the nation's capital on Monday night.

Salary sacrifice for star-studded Roosters

Wests Tigers v Dragons preview

Warriors v Sea Eagles preview

Bulldogs v Cowboys preview

Titans v Eels preview

Panthers v Sharks preview

Eels close in on re-signing Moeroa

Latest Videos
Brought to you bySponsor

NRL Fantasy Talk: Round 20

NRL Fantasy Talk: Round 20

5 hours ago | Our resident guru Chris Kennedy has his say on the best buys and options for Holden NRL Fantasy this week.

testing upload

testing upload

5 hours ago | Random Aspera/ftp issue

Eels and Bulldogs launch Bandaged Bear Cup

Eels and Bulldogs launch Bandaged Bear Cup

1 day ago | The Eels and the Bulldogs have joined forces to launch the 2014 Round 23 Bandaged Bear Cup at Westmead Children's Hospital

Mannah eyes finals glory

Mannah eyes finals glory

1 day ago | Tim Mannah thinks the Eels can be in the NRL finals for 2014, tune in the see why

Dogs pride hurt by Tigers try fest

Dogs pride hurt by Tigers try fest

1 day ago | Josh Reynolds reveals why the loss has hurt the Bulldogs pride

Ladder
Brought to you by

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Sea Eagles120512028
    2.Panthers11066226
    3.Bulldogs11063826
    4.Rabbitohs100713224
    5.Roosters100712424
    6.Broncos9088222
    7.Warriors9086422
    8.Storm908-2022