Telstra Premiership
Match Centre
Brought to you by

Round 21

01 Aug 7:45pm

Eagles 0
Broncos 0
Preview

01 Aug 7:45pm

Bulldogs 0
Panthers 0
Preview

02 Aug 3:00pm

Sharks 0
Eels 0
Preview

02 Aug 5:30pm

Cowboys 0
Titans 0
Preview

02 Aug 7:30pm

Roosters 0
Dragons 0
Preview

03 Aug 2:00pm

Raiders 0
Warriors 0
Preview

03 Aug 3:00pm

Rabbitohs 0
Knights 0
Preview

04 Aug 7:00pm

Tigers 0
Storm 0
Preview

Latest News
Brought to you byhttp://ad.doubleclick.net/N7414/clk;34914783;/7414

Scout Report: Round 21 Fantasy Q&A

Scout Report: Round 21 Fantasy Q&A

14 minutes ago | It's a bumper Q&A this week with Holden NRL Fantasy coaches concerned about what to do about Paul Gallen, Sonny Bill Williams, Jarryd Hayne and more.

Johnson injury gives Lolohea his chance

35 minutes ago | Shaun Johnson's groin injury may be bad new for Warriors fans, but it presents another fantastic opportunity for rookie half Tuimoala Lolohea.

Late Mail: Round 21

Late Mail: Round 21

2 hours ago | Sam Burgess and Shaun Johnson headline this week's late mail news as the race for the eight heats up.

Keary, Reynolds get half chance

Big Match-ups: Round 21

Warriors eye Raiders' weakness

Inu departs for French rugby

'The team makes Brookie tough'

Slammin' Sam in doubt to face Knights

How Good Is: Jason Taumalolo

Latest Videos
Brought to you bySponsor

NRL Fantasy Talk: Round 21

NRL Fantasy Talk: Round 21

1 day ago | Our resident guru Chris Kennedy has his say on the best buys and options for Holden NRL Fantasy this week.

Dragons suit up as Iron Man

Dragons suit up as Iron Man

2 days ago | The Dragons will be channeling their inner Iron Man this Saturday night as they take on the an inspired Captain America Sydney Roosters outfit

Magic Moment: Round 20 Review

Magic Moment: Round 20 Review

2 days ago | Rewind and review all of the eight magic moments that occurred during round 20 of the NRL Telstra Premiership

Rd 20 Magic Moment: Raiders v Rabbitohs

Rd 20 Magic Moment: Raiders v Rabbitohs

3 days ago | Alex Johnston scores a great Rabbitohs try.

Rd 20 Press Conference: Raiders

Rd 20 Press Conference: Raiders

3 days ago | The Raiders coach faces the media following the match

Ladder
Brought to you by

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Sea Eagles130513030
    2.Rabbitohs110714826
    3.Panthers11076026
    4.Bulldogs11073026
    5.Roosters100812024
    6.Storm1008224
    7.Cowboys9098622
    8.Broncos9096022