Telstra Premiership
Match Centre
Brought to you by

Round 02

Full Time

Roosters 31
Cowboys 30
Report

Full Time

Eagles 17
Bulldogs 18
Report

Latest News
Brought to you byhttp://ad.doubleclick.net/N7414/clk;34914783;/7414

Departing King cherishes rugby league journey

Departing King cherishes rugby league journey

6 hours ago | With his playing career ending in the loss to the Bulldogs, Manly prop Jason King reflects on his time in the NRL, and shares his plans for the future.

Ennis: I thought I'd blown it

Ennis: I thought I'd blown it

6 hours ago | In the 71st minute of Canterbury's semi-final clash with Manly, Michael Ennis thought he had finished his Bulldogs career in the most disappointing fashion.

Finals Week 3 schedule confirmed

Finals Week 3 schedule confirmed

7 hours ago | The South Sydney Rabbitohs will take on the Sydney Roosters in a blockbuster match at ANZ Stadium to kick off the preliminary finals on Friday night.

Sandow takes DCE challenge personally

Off-field distractions didn't cost us: Toovey

Toovey unhappy with sin bins as Manly bow out

Bulldogs sink Manly in golden point thriller

Jackson on report for chicken wing

Maloney relief at second chance success

Live blog: Sea Eagles v Bulldogs

Latest Videos
Brought to you bySponsor

SF2 Press Conference: Sea Eagles

SF2 Press Conference: Sea Eagles

14 hours ago | The Sea Eagles coach faces the media following the match

SF2 Press Conference: Bulldogs

SF2 Press Conference: Bulldogs

14 hours ago | The Bulldogs coach faces the media following the match

SF2: Sea Eagles v Bulldogs (Hls)

SF2: Sea Eagles v Bulldogs (Hls)

15 hours ago | Highlights of the 2nd Semi Final between the Sea Eagles & Bulldogs

SF2 Magic Moment: Sea Eagles v Bulldogs

SF2 Magic Moment: Sea Eagles v Bulldogs

15 hours ago | Bulldogs win a golden point thriller as Trent Hodkinson steps up to ice the game for the Dogs, kicking his 2nd field goal for the night

SF2 Magic Moments: Sea Eagles v Bulldogs

SF2 Magic Moments: Sea Eagles v Bulldogs

15 hours ago | Sam Perrett does it all as he cuts the Sea Eagles to shreds running straight up the middle to score for the Bulldogs

Ladder
Brought to you by

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Roosters160823036
    2.Sea Eagles160810336
    3.Rabbitohs150922434
    4.Panthers15098034
    5.Cowboys1401019032
    6.Storm140107632
    7.Bulldogs13011730
    8.Broncos120129328