Telstra Premiership
Match Centre
Brought to you by

Round 01

Full Time

England 32
Samoa 26
Report

Full Time

Australia 12
NZL 30
Report

Full Time

NZL 14
Samoa 12
Report

Full Time

Australia 16
England 12
Report

Full Time

NZL 16
England 14
Report

Full Time

Australia 44
Samoa 18
Report

Full Time

NZL 22
Australia 18
Report

Latest News

Allgood joins Hull KR in Super League

5 hours ago | Prop Mitchell Allgood is leaving Parramatta on a three-year deal with Super League club Hull KR, while Wakefield have signed ex-Wests Tiger Jacob Miller.

Campese set to join Super League's Salford

Campese set to join Super League's Salford

10 hours ago | There is growing speculation Canberra NRL captain Terry Campese will move to the Super League next year and most likely sign with Salford.

Schoolboys depart for European tour

19 hours ago | The Australian Schoolboys rugby league squad will tonight depart for the UK to play seven games in England and France.

Official: Darius Boyd signs on with Broncos

Thurston eyeing more rugby league history

Cornish eyes starting half role at Raiders

NRL awarded Australian Drug Foundation Good Sports Award

Victorian rugby league mourns the loss of Ray Ertl

Boyd to finalise Broncos deal next week: Bennett

Angry Peats to skip All Stars and Nines

Latest Videos
Brought to you bySponsor

Four Nations: New Zealand v Australia (Hls)

Four Nations: New Zealand v Australia (Hls)

6 days ago | Highlights of the Four Nations Final from the Westpac Stadium, Wellington

Sheens: We're going to have to step up another level

Sheens: We're going to have to step up another level

7 days ago | The teams final press conference and training session before the big final

Kangaroos ready to play

Kangaroos ready to play

8 days ago | Corey Parker says the Kangaroos are healthy and that the past three weeks mean nothing into the Four Nations final.

NRL's breach process

NRL's breach process

9 days ago | General Manager of Integrity, Nick Weeks, explains the NRL's process for dealing with breaches of the Code of Conduct.

4 Nations Final Civic Reception

4 Nations Final Civic Reception

9 days ago | The Rugby League fans gather in downtown Wellington

Ladder
Brought to you by

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Roosters160823036
    2.Sea Eagles160810336
    3.Rabbitohs150922434
    4.Panthers15098034
    5.Cowboys1401019032
    6.Storm140107632
    7.Bulldogs13011730
    8.Broncos120129328