We have detected that you're on an .

Did you know there's an official NRL App designed specifically for your device?

Download NRL LIVE 2015Continue to the mobile site

Match Centre
Brought to you by

Round 17

Full Time

Panthers 20
Rabbitohs 6
Report

Full Time

Dragons 12
Cowboys 18
Report

05 Jul 4:00pm

Eagles
Sharks
Preview

06 Jul 7:00pm

Tigers
Eels
Preview

Ladder
Brought to you by

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Broncos120310726
    2.Cowboys12043426
    3.Roosters90611820
    4.Dragons8074220
    5.Rabbitohs9071820
    6.Storm8074018
    7.Warriors8071318
    8.Panthers708-518