tmedia
Skip to main content
Main content
Advertisement

Ladder
Brought to you byLadder Sponsor

WDL+/-Pts
1.120310626$3.20
2.11048324$5.00
3.10058622$7.50
4.9057922$13.00
5.10055322$8.50
6.9066620$21.00
7.9063020$23.00
8.807-3618$23.00
9.6082916$17.00
10.708-2216$34.00
11.6093614$21.00
12.509-5514$81.00
13.609-6014$81.00
14.5010-7212$67.00
15.2012-1458$1,001.00
16.3012-1788$501.00
WDL+/-Pts
1.Sharks121230827
2.Dragons12033426
3.Panthers101316825
4.Cowboys90610420
5.Knights8061620
6.Eels8074118
7.Sea Eagles7072618
8.Titans807-4018
9.Rabbitohs608-1616
10.Broncos708-3216
11.Storm708-4016
12.Roosters6093814
13.Raiders609-5714
14.Bulldogs4110-13211
15.Tigers3111-3149
16.Warriors3012-1048
try the ladder predictor
Advertisement