tmedia
Skip to main content
Main content
Advertisement

Ladder
Brought to you byLadder Sponsor

WDL+/-Pts
1.9027318$3.65
2.8039016$6.50
3.8037216$8.00
4.8036616$7.50
5.7048614$21.00
6.6055712$19.00
7.605-912$19.00
8.5064310$9.00
9.506-2810$34.00
10.506-3810$31.00
11.407-118$17.00
12.407-348$51.00
13.407-598$81.00
14.407-618$36.00
15.308-1386$151.00
16.209-1094$501.00
WDL+/-Pts
1.Sharks81219817
2.Panthers81215217
3.Dragons803-1316
4.Eels7046514
5.Knights7043414
6.Titans704-2614
7.Cowboys6054612
8.Roosters5064110
9.Sea Eagles506-610
10.Storm506-2810
11.Raiders506-2910
12.Broncos506-3210
13.Bulldogs416-649
14.Tigers317-1707
15.Rabbitohs308-326
16.Warriors0011-1360
try the ladder predictor
Advertisement