Telstra Premiership
Match Centre
Brought to you by

Round 01

Full Time

England 32
Samoa 26
Report

Full Time

Australia 12
NZL 30
Report

Full Time

NZL 14
Samoa 12
Report

Full Time

Australia 16
England 12
Report

Full Time

NZL 16
England 14
Report

Full Time

Australia 44
Samoa 18
Report

Full Time

NZL 22
Australia 18
Report

Latest News

James Tamou to undergo neck surgery

James Tamou to undergo neck surgery

9 hours ago | North Queensland are still hopeful James Tamou will be available for the 2015 NRL season opener despite undergoing neck surgery next week.

Sea Eagles set to ditch Tetevano

17 hours ago | Manly are set to abandon plans to sign Zane Tetevano after the prop pleaded guilty to multiple assault charges in Newcastle Local Court.

How Good Is... Michael Morgan

How Good Is... Michael Morgan

18 hours ago | Michael Morgan was a revelation in 2014 as the surprise replacement for injured fullback Lachlan Coote.

Sea Eagles statement on Zane Tetevano

The day Lichaa said no to Hasler

Senior Knight duo excited by influx of rookies

Warriors sign Api Pewhairangi

Schoolboys run riot in tour opener

Cleary surprised by boom rookie

Former Warriors join Queensland club

Latest Videos
Brought to you bySponsor

Four Nations: New Zealand v Australia (Hls)

Four Nations: New Zealand v Australia (Hls)

13 days ago | Highlights of the Four Nations Final from the Westpac Stadium, Wellington

Sheens: We're going to have to step up another level

Sheens: We're going to have to step up another level

14 days ago | The teams final press conference and training session before the big final

Kangaroos ready to play

Kangaroos ready to play

15 days ago | Corey Parker says the Kangaroos are healthy and that the past three weeks mean nothing into the Four Nations final.

NRL's breach process

NRL's breach process

16 days ago | General Manager of Integrity, Nick Weeks, explains the NRL's process for dealing with breaches of the Code of Conduct.

4 Nations Final Civic Reception

4 Nations Final Civic Reception

16 days ago | The Rugby League fans gather in downtown Wellington

Ladder
Brought to you by

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Roosters160823036
    2.Sea Eagles160810336
    3.Rabbitohs150922434
    4.Panthers15098034
    5.Cowboys1401019032
    6.Storm140107632
    7.Bulldogs13011730
    8.Broncos120129328