Telstra Premiership
Match Centre
Brought to you by

Round 20

25 Jul 7:40pm

Knights 0
Roosters 0
Preview

25 Jul 7:40pm

Broncos 0
Storm 0
Preview

26 Jul 3:00pm

Panthers 0
Sharks 0
Preview

26 Jul 5:30pm

Titans 0
Eels 0
Preview

26 Jul 7:30pm

Bulldogs 0
Cowboys 0
Preview

27 Jul 4:00pm

Warriors 0
Eagles 0
Preview

27 Jul 3:00pm

Tigers 0
Dragons 0
Preview

28 Jul 7:00pm

Raiders 0
Rabbitohs 0
Preview

Latest News
Brought to you byhttp://ad.doubleclick.net/N7414/clk;34914783;/7414

Kennedy getting used to life in the centres

Kennedy getting used to life in the centres

27 minutes ago | Rising Raider Jarrad Kennedy was shocked when he heard he was being shifted to the centres, but is learning fast in his new position.

How Good Is: Anthony Milford

How Good Is: Anthony Milford

1 hour ago | Raiders fans may be gutted Anthony Milford is off to the Broncos in 2015, but in the meantime let's celebrate the talent he's delivered to Canberra.

Cowboys continue shopping spree

2 hours ago | The competition's most active club has made it three signings in four days with the announcement of a new two-year deal for young front-rower Sam Hoare.

A conversation with... Shaun Johnson

Warriors eager to test against the best

Lewis's versatility credit to Panthers

Makeshift Morgan solves Cowboys' dilemma

Shepherd to see out 2014 as Sharks coach

Australian cap not in Guerra's sights

Hasler on referees, Cowboys watch

Latest Videos
Brought to you bySponsor

Fierceness to drive Mbye

Fierceness to drive Mbye

20 hours ago | Moses Mbye is looking emulate Josh Reynolds fierce competitiveness when he takes on his Rugby League idol Johnathan Thurston

NRL Fantasy Talk: Round 20

NRL Fantasy Talk: Round 20

1 day ago | Our resident guru Chris Kennedy has his say on the best buys and options for Holden NRL Fantasy this week.

testing upload

testing upload

1 day ago | Random Aspera/ftp issue

Eels and Bulldogs launch Bandaged Bear Cup

Eels and Bulldogs launch Bandaged Bear Cup

2 days ago | The Eels and the Bulldogs have joined forces to launch the 2014 Round 23 Bandaged Bear Cup at Westmead Children's Hospital

Mannah eyes finals glory

Mannah eyes finals glory

2 days ago | Tim Mannah thinks the Eels can be in the NRL finals for 2014, tune in the see why

Ladder
Brought to you by

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Sea Eagles120512028
    2.Panthers11066226
    3.Bulldogs11063826
    4.Rabbitohs100713224
    5.Roosters100712424
    6.Broncos9088222
    7.Warriors9086422
    8.Storm908-2022