Telstra Premiership
Match Centre
Brought to you by

Round 20

Full Time

Knights 16
Roosters 12
Report

Full Time

Broncos 8
Storm 30
Report

Full Time

Panthers 16
Sharks 18
Report

Full Time

Titans 18
Eels 24
Report

Full Time

Bulldogs 12
Cowboys 20
Report

Full Time

Warriors 12
Eagles 22
Report

Full Time

Tigers 12
Dragons 28
Report

28 Jul 7:00pm

Raiders 0
Rabbitohs 0
Preview

Latest News
Brought to you byhttp://ad.doubleclick.net/N7414/clk;34914783;/7414

Updated Team Lists: Round 20

Updated Team Lists: Round 20

15 minutes ago | All the ins and outs for the teams heading into Round 20 of the 2014 NRL Telstra Premiership.

'Crisis meeting' a mere meet-and-greet

'Crisis meeting' a mere meet-and-greet

45 minutes ago | Senior officials at the Titans defend the decision to conduct an internal review mid-season as their team strives to remain in finals contention.

Soward vows to fill Wallace void

Soward vows to fill Wallace void

1 hour ago | Jamie Soward has taken responsibility for a poor personal showing against the Sharks and has vowed to step up in Peter Wallace's absence.

Panthers lose Peter Wallace for season

Dylan Farrell ruled out for season

Dragons need to secure McGregor: Merrin

Monday Smelling Salts: Round 20

Raiders v Rabbitohs preview

Intrust Super Cup Round 21 results

Beale steps up efforts for kids' fitness

Latest Videos
Brought to you bySponsor

Rd 20: Plays of the Week

Rd 20: Plays of the Week

8 hours ago | See which players made the plays of the week in round 20, proudly brought to you by OAK

Rd 20 Press Conference: Wests Tigers

Rd 20 Press Conference: Wests Tigers

1 day ago | The Wests Tigers coach faces the media following the match

Rd 20 Press Conference: Dragons

Rd 20 Press Conference: Dragons

1 day ago | The Dragons coach faces the media following the match

Rd 20: Wests Tigers v Dragons (Hls)

Rd 20: Wests Tigers v Dragons (Hls)

1 day ago | Highlights of the match between the West Tigers & Dragons

Rd 20 Magic Moment: Wests Tigers v Dragons

Rd 20 Magic Moment: Wests Tigers v Dragons

1 day ago | It was a dominant game by Gareth Widdop, this play, it was Gerard Beale who benefitted from his five-eigth's good form

Ladder
Brought to you by

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Sea Eagles130513030
    2.Panthers11076026
    3.Bulldogs11073026
    4.Rabbitohs100713224
    5.Roosters100812024
    6.Storm1008224
    7.Cowboys9098622
    8.Broncos9096022