Telstra Premiership
Match Centre
Brought to you by

Round 01

05 Mar 7:05pm

Broncos 0
Rabbitohs 0
Preview

06 Mar 7:45pm

Eels 0
Eagles 0
Preview

07 Mar 4:30pm

Knights 0
Warriors 0
Preview

07 Mar 6:00pm

Titans 0
Tigers 0
Preview

07 Mar 8:00pm

Cowboys 0
Roosters 0
Preview

08 Mar 4:00pm

Panthers 0
Bulldogs 0
Preview

08 Mar 6:30pm

Sharks 0
Raiders 0
Preview

09 Mar 7:00pm

Dragons 0
Storm 0
Preview

Latest News

Parenthood drives Thompson home to NZ

Parenthood drives Thompson home to NZ

33 minutes ago | New Zealand Warriors recruit Bodene Thompson says his move from the Wests Tigers to Auckland was driven by a desire to be closer to his young son.

#Top10Tuesday: Why we'll remember 2014

#Top10Tuesday: Why we'll remember 2014

1 hour ago | As the end of 2014 approaches, we look back over the big moments that made 2014 so memorable.

Reni Maitua heads to England

Reni Maitua heads to England

22 hours ago | Controversial former Canterbury forward Reni Maitua has signed for English Championship side Featherstone Rovers as they try to get back into Super League.

NRL Christmas pun special

Justin O'Neill signs with Cowboys

Titans terminate Carter's contract

Blake Ferguson to return to NRL

McFadden amused by 'easy' draw

Takairangi not angry with Tigers

Costigan signs with new franchise

Latest Videos
Brought to you bySponsor

How good is... Josh Dugan

How good is... Josh Dugan

3 days ago | Season highlights of Dragons sensation Josh Dugan

Daley wishes for a Blue Christmas

Daley wishes for a Blue Christmas

4 days ago | NSW VB Blues coach Laurie Daley has handed his Christmas list to Santa this year with the 2015 Origin series win his first wish

NRL Rookie Camp 2015

NRL Rookie Camp 2015

4 days ago | NRL Chief Operating Officer Suzanne Young has addressed the group of 1st grade hopefuls at Sydney's annual Rugby League Rookie Camp at UWS Hawkesbury Campus

Rabbitohs and Dragons launch Charity Shield

Rabbitohs and Dragons launch Charity Shield

5 days ago | The South Sydney Rabbitohs and the St George Illawarra Dragons have launched the 2015 Charity Shield at ANZ Stadium

Creagh looks forward to Charity Shield clash

Creagh looks forward to Charity Shield clash

5 days ago | Ben Creagh shares his thoughts about the Charity Shield clash in 2015

Ladder
Brought to you by

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Roosters160823036
    2.Sea Eagles160810336
    3.Rabbitohs150922434
    4.Panthers15098034
    5.Cowboys1401019032
    6.Storm140107632
    7.Bulldogs13011730
    8.Broncos120129328