We have detected that you're on an [DEVICE].

Did you know there's an official NRL App designed specifically for your device?

Download NRL LIVE 2015Continue to the mobile site

Match Centre
Brought to you by

Round 25

Full Time

Rabbitohs 12
Broncos 47
Report

Full Time

Eagles 10
Roosters 46
Report

Full Time

Eels 28
Sharks 35
Report

Full Time

Knights 18
Bulldogs 20
Report

Full Time

Storm 14
Cowboys 6
Report

Full Time

Tigers 50
Warriors 16
Report

Full Time

Titans 28
Dragons 26
Report

Full Time

Raiders 34
Panthers 18
Report

Ladder
Brought to you by

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Roosters170626138
    2.Broncos170620238
    3.Cowboys160710336
    4.Sharks1409-532
    5.Storm1301011230
    6.Bulldogs130103830
    7.Rabbitohs130102830
    8.Dragons110122526