Telstra Premiership
Match Centre
Brought to you by

Round 01

25 Oct 4:00pm

England 0
ToaSamoa 0
Preview

25 Oct 6:30pm

Australia 0
NZL 0
Preview

01 Nov 4:00pm

NZL 0
ToaSamoa 0
Preview

02 Nov 4:00pm

Australia 0
England 0
Preview

08 Nov 7:30pm

NZL 0
England 0
Preview

09 Nov 4:00pm

Australia 0
ToaSamoa 0
Preview

Latest News

James Packer buys into Rabbitohs

James Packer buys into Rabbitohs

29 minutes ago | The Rabbitohs have confirmed billionaire James Packer has bought out the 37.5 per cent share in the foundation club previously owned by Peter Holmes à Court.

New ownership structure could keep veterans at Manly

New ownership structure could keep veterans at Manly

55 minutes ago | Sea Eagles announce changes to board with Richard Penn buying out the share of Quantum to own a 90% controlling stake in the club.

5 burning questions: Roosters

5 burning questions: Roosters

1 hour ago | With no Anthony Minichiello or Sonny Bill Williams, can Mitchell Pearce fire the Roosters back to the top of the NRL heap?

Blatchys Blues to take the NSW VB Blues to the World

Raiders recruit halts Man of Steel

McKinnon inspires Scott Test recall

Noyce outed in Sharks shake-up

1994 Kangaroos together again

Roosters statement: Nuuausala cleared

Australia v New Zealand preview

Latest Videos
Brought to you bySponsor

Samoa receive Logan rockstar reception

Samoa receive Logan rockstar reception

13 hours ago | Samoa have visited Woodridge State High School for the Samoan fan day

England training Session

England training Session

14 hours ago | We pop in to the English camp and talk to Chris Hill

DCE excited about starting Roos jersey

DCE excited about starting Roos jersey

16 hours ago | Daly Cherry-Evans Five Eighth says he is can't wait to play in the Kangaroos in a starting jersey

Thaiday overcomes illness

Thaiday overcomes illness

16 hours ago | Kangaroos Second Row Forward Sam Thaiday says he has recovered from illness and is raring to go against the Kiwis

New Zealand's training session

New Zealand's training session

18 hours ago | Stephen Kearney & Jesse Bromwich talk to the media

Ladder
Brought to you by

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Roosters160823036
    2.Sea Eagles160810336
    3.Rabbitohs150922434
    4.Panthers15098034
    5.Cowboys1401019032
    6.Storm140107632
    7.Bulldogs13011730
    8.Broncos120129328