Telstra Premiership
Match Centre
Brought to you by

Round 01

Full Time

England 32
Samoa 26
Report

Full Time

Australia 12
NZL 30
Report

01 Nov 4:00pm

NZL 0
Samoa 0
Preview

02 Nov 4:00pm

Australia 0
England 0
Preview

08 Nov 7:30pm

NZL 0
England 0
Preview

09 Nov 4:00pm

Australia 0
Samoa 0
Preview

Latest News

Hayne's departure leaves Dugan in two minds

Hayne's departure leaves Dugan in two minds

1 hour ago | Versatile St George Illawarra superstar Josh Dugan isn't sure what position he will slot into next season given Jarryd Hayne's departure from the NRL.

Titans confirm Hoffman signing

2 hours ago | The Gold Coast Titans have confirmed the signing of Brisbane fullback Josh Hoffman on a three-year deal.

Watmough among five new faces at Eels

Watmough among five new faces at Eels

4 hours ago | Anthony Watmough has been confirmed as a new signing at the Eels on a four-year deal, along with four other new signings.

Martin Kennedy rejoins the Roosters

Confident Mata'utia honoured by 'Roos call-up

Sheens to make early call on DCE

Robinson signs on until 2017

Former coach says Kiwis believe

Andrew Voss: Make Test footy a priority

Burgess boys say bring it on

Latest Videos
Brought to you bySponsor

Passion steers the Samoan boys

Passion steers the Samoan boys

6 hours ago | Samoa have completed their training session as they prepare to take on the Kiwis in the second week of the Four Nations

NZ v Samoa Welcome

NZ v Samoa Welcome

6 hours ago | See the Kiwis and Samoan boys get a traditional welcome

We have to improve: Kearney

We have to improve: Kearney

6 hours ago | New Zealand coach Stephen Kearney share his thoughts on preparing for Samoa

Sheens sweats on DCE's fitness

Sheens sweats on DCE's fitness

9 hours ago | Kangaroos coach Tim Sheens is sweating on the fitness of Daly Cherry Evans before making any final changes to the team

I'm feeling pretty confident: Mata'utia

I'm feeling pretty confident: Mata'utia

9 hours ago | See what Sione Mata'utia has to say about his debut in the Green and Gold against England this Sunday in the second week of the Four Nations

Ladder
Brought to you by

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Roosters160823036
    2.Sea Eagles160810336
    3.Rabbitohs150922434
    4.Panthers15098034
    5.Cowboys1401019032
    6.Storm140107632
    7.Bulldogs13011730
    8.Broncos120129328